Понедельник, 18 Ноябрь 2019

VI Международный турнир памяти Н.Г.Пучкова. г. Санкт-Петербург 2011 год.

М Команда И В Н П   Ш   О
1 Локомотив-2004(Ярославль) 4 3 1 0 10 - 5 7
2 Ак Барс(Казань) 4 3 0 1 14 - 6 6
3 Finland Selects 4 2 1 1 11 - 9 5
4 Форвард(Санкт-Петербург) 4 0 1 3 5 - 11 1
5 Белые Медведи(Челябинск) 4 0 1 3 5 - 14 1

М Команда И В Н П   Ш   О
1 Торпедо(Нижний Новгород) 4 3 1 0 12 - 4 7
2 Серебряные Львы(Санкт-Петербург) 4 2 1 1 15 - 8 5
3 Белые медведи(Москва) 4 2 0 2 9 - 12 4
4 Металлург(Магнитогорск) 4 2 0 2 15 - 12 4
5 Донбасс(Донецк) 4 0 0 4 6 - 21 0

 

Группа "А"

25.08.2011 19:00 Белые Медведи(Челябинск) Локомотив-2004(Ярославль)  2 - 4     
25.08.2011 10:00 Finland Selects Ак Барс(Казань)  2 - 5     
25.08.2011 09:30 Форвард(Санкт-Петербург) Белые Медведи(Челябинск)  2 - 2     
25.08.2011 14:30 Локомотив-2004(Ярославль) Finland Selects  2 - 2     
25.08.2011 16:00 Форвард(Санкт-Петербург) Ак Барс(Казань)  1 - 3     
26.08.2011 10:00 Белые Медведи(Челябинск) Finland Selects  0 - 3     
26.08.2011 09:30 Ак Барс(Казань) Локомотив-2004(Ярославль)  1 - 2     
26.08.2011 18:30 Finland Selects Форвард(Санкт-Петербург)  4 - 2     
26.08.2011 15:30 Ак Барс(Казань) Белые Медведи(Челябинск)  5 - 1     
26.08.2011 14:00 Локомотив-2004(Ярославль) Форвард(Санкт-Петербург)  2 - 0     

Группа "B"

25.08.2011 12:30 Белые медведи(Москва) Металлург(Магнитогорск)  5 - 2     
25.08.2011 15:30 Торпедо(Нижний Новгород) Донбасс(Донецк)  2 - 1     
25.08.2011 17:30 Серебряные Львы(Санкт-Петербург) Белые медведи(Москва)  3 - 1     
25.08.2011 08:00 Металлург(Магнитогорск) Торпедо(Нижний Новгород)  0 - 2     
25.08.2011 11:00 Донбасс(Донецк) Серебряные Львы(Санкт-Петербург)  0 - 7     
26.08.2011 08:00 Белые медведи(Москва) Торпедо(Нижний Новгород)  0 - 5     
26.08.2011 11:00 Металлург(Магнитогорск) Донбасс(Донецк)  9 - 3     
26.08.2011 12:30 Торпедо(Нижний Новгород) Серебряные Львы(Санкт-Петербург)  3 - 3     
26.08.2011 16:00 Донбасс(Донецк) Белые медведи(Москва)  2 - 3     
26.08.2011 17:00 Серебряные Львы(Санкт-Петербург) Металлург(Магнитогорск)  2 - 4     

 

За 1-6 место

27.08.2011 08:00(0 MSK) Локомотив-2004(Ярославль) Белые медведи(Москва)  3 - 0     
27.08.2011 09:30(0 MSK) Ак Барс(Казань) Торпедо(Нижний Новгород)  4 - 1     
27.08.2011 11:00(0 MSK) Finland Selects Серебряные Львы(Санкт-Петербург)  3 - 5     
27.08.2011 15:30(0 MSK) Серебряные Львы(Санкт-Петербург) Локомотив-2004(Ярославль)  4 - 0     
27.08.2011 17:00(0 MSK) Белые медведи(Москва) Ак Барс(Казань)  0 - 7    
27.08.2011 18:30(0 MSK) Торпедо(Нижний Новгород) Finland Selects  3 - 2     
28.08.2011 09:00( MSK) Finland Selects Белые медведи(Москва)  2 - 0     
28.08.2011 10:30( MSK) Ак Барс(Казань) Серебряные Львы(Санкт-Петербург)  3 - 2     
28.08.2011 12:00( MSK) Локомотив-2004(Ярославль) Торпедо(Нижний Новгород)  1 - 4     

 

За 7-10 место

27.08.2011 12:30(0 MSK) Форвард(Санкт-Петербург) Металлург(Магнитогорск)  5 - 4    
27.08.2011 14:00(0 MSK) Белые Медведи(Челябинск) Донбасс(Донецк)  4 - 3    
28.08.2011 09:00( MSK) Донбасс(Донецк) Форвард(Санкт-Петербург)  1 - 3    
28.08.2011 10:30( MSK) Металлург(Магнитогорск) Белые Медведи(Челябинск)  2 - 3