Кубок Газпромнефти 18.04.-22.04.2012 год. г. Омск

 

Группа "А"

18.04.2012 12:30 Югра(Ханты-Мансийск) СКА(Санкт-Петербург)  9 - 2
18.04.2012 19:05 Трактор(Челябинск) Авангард(Омск)  4 - 1
19.04.2012 13:30 Авангард(Омск) Югра(Ханты-Мансийск)  4 - 2
19.04.2012 15:15 СКА(Санкт-Петербург) Трактор(Челябинск)  1 - 8
20.04.2012 10:00 Югра(Ханты-Мансийск) Трактор(Челябинск)  2 - 7
20.04.2012 13:30 Авангард(Омск) СКА(Санкт-Петербург)  8 - 1

Группа "B"

18.04.2012 09:00 Салават Юлаев(Уфа) Автомобилист(Екатеринбург) 12 - 2   
18.04.2012 10:45 Локомотив(Ярославль) Ямал(Салехард)  6 - 2      
19.04.2012 10:00 Ямал(Салехард) Автомобилист(Екатеринбург)  2 - 1 
19.04.2012 11:45 Локомотив(Ярославль) Салават Юлаев(Уфа)  2 - 3  
20.04.2012 11:45 Салават Юлаев(Уфа) Ямал(Салехард)  5 - 2   
20.04.2012 15:15 Автомобилист(Екатеринбург) Локомотив(Ярославль)  1 - 5    
М Команда И В В(ОТ) Н П(ОТ) П   Ш   О
1 Трактор(Челябинск) 3 3 0 0 0 0 19 - 4 9
2 Авангард(Омск) 3 2 0 0 0 1 13 - 7 6
3 Югра(Ханты-Мансийск) 3 1 0 0 0 2 13 - 13 3
4 СКА(Санкт-Петербург) 3 0 0 0 0 3 4 - 25 0
М Команда И В В(ОТ) Н П(ОТ) П   Ш   О
1 Салават Юлаев(Уфа) 3 3 0 0 0 0 20 - 6 9
2 Локомотив(Ярославль) 3 2 0 0 0 1 13 - 6 6
3 Ямал(Салехард) 3 1 0 0 0 2 6 - 12 3
4 Автомобилист(Екатеринбург) 3 0 0 0 0 3 4 - 19 0

Группа "C"

18.04.2012 14:15 ЦСКА(Москва) Динамо(Рига)  4 - 3  
18.04.2012 18:30 Нефтехимик(Нижнекамск) Газовик(Тюмень)  4 - 3   
19.04.2012 10:00 ЦСКА(Москва) Нефтехимик(Нижнекамск)  4 - 3    
19.04.2012 15:15 Динамо(Рига) Газовик(Тюмень)  4 - 3 (Б)  
20.04.2012 13:30 Газовик(Тюмень) ЦСКА(Москва)  0 - 2   
20.04.2012 15:15 Нефтехимик(Нижнекамск) Динамо(Рига)  7 - 2   

Группа "D"

18.04.2012 09:00 Сибирь(Новосибирск) Металлург(Магнитогорск)  6 - 3   
18.04.2012 12:30 Ак Барс(Казань) Атлант(Мытищи)  2 - 1 (Б)      
19.04.2012 11:45 Атлант(Мытищи) Металлург(Магнитогорск)  5 - 2  
19.04.2012 13:30 Ак Барс(Казань) Сибирь(Новосибирск)  4 - 1  
20.04.2012 10:00 Металлург(Магнитогорск) Ак Барс(Казань)  3 - 6   
20.04.2012 11:4 Сибирь(Новосибирск) Атлант(Мытищи)  6 - 1    
М Команда И В В(ОТ) Н П(ОТ) П   Ш   О
1 ЦСКА(Москва) 3 3 0 0 0 0 10 - 6 9
2 Нефтехимик(Нижнекамск) 3 2 0 0 0 1 14 - 9 6
3 Динамо(Рига) 3 0 1 0 0 2 9 - 14 2
4 Газовик(Тюмень) 3 0 0 0 1 2 6 - 10 1
М Команда И В В(ОТ) Н П(ОТ) П   Ш   О
1 Ак Барс(Казань) 3 2 1 0 0 0 12 - 5 8
2 Сибирь(Новосибирск) 3 2 0 0 0 1 13 - 8 6
3 Атлант(Мытищи) 3 1 0 0 1 1 7 - 10 4
4 Металлург(Магнитогорск) 3 0 0 0 0 3 8 - 17 0
 

 

1/4 финала 21.04.2012 10:00(3 MSK) Трактор(Челябинск) Сибирь(Новосибирск)  4 - 3        
1/4 финала 21.04.2012 10:00(3 MSK) Салават Юлаев(Уфа) Нефтехимик(Нижнекамск)  0 - 1    
1/4 финала 21.04.2012 11:45(3 MSK) ЦСКА(Москва) Локомотив(Ярославль)  2 - 1 (Б)   
1/4 финала 21.04.2012 11:45(3 MSK) Ак Барс(Казань) Авангард(Омск)  4 - 1    
За 9-12 место 21.04.2012 13:30(3 MSK) Югра(Ханты-Мансийск) Атлант(Мытищи)  2 - 8    
За 9-12 место 21.04.2012 13:30(3 MSK) Ямал(Салехард) Динамо(Рига)  5 - 8    
За 13-16 место 21.04.2012 15:15(3 MSK) СКА(Санкт-Петербург) Металлург(Магнитогорск)  2 - 5        
За 13-16 место 21.04.2012 15:15(3 MSK) Автомобилист(Екатеринбург) Газовик(Тюмень)  4 - 2        
За 5-8 место 21.04.2012 17:00(3 MSK) Сибирь(Новосибирск) Салават Юлаев(Уфа)  3 - 2   
За 5-8 место 21.04.2012 18:45(3 MSK) Локомотив(Ярославль) Авангард(Омск)  6 - 2   
1/2 финала 21.04.2012 17:00(3 MSK) Нефтехимик(Нижнекамск) Трактор(Челябинск)  3 - 0   
1/2 финала 21.04.2012 18:45(3 MSK) ЦСКА(Москва) Ак Барс(Казань)  2 - 3 (Б)   
За 15-16 место 22.04.2012 09:00(3 MSK) СКА(Санкт-Петербург) Газовик(Тюмень)  3 - 6  
За 13-14 место 22.04.2012 10:45(3 MSK) Металлург(Магнитогорск) Автомобилист(Екатеринбург)  6 - 4    
За 11-12 место 22.04.2012 12:30(3 MSK) Атлант(Мытищи) Динамо(Рига)  3 - 7  
За 9-10 место 22.04.2012 14:15(3 MSK) Югра(Ханты-Мансийск) Ямал(Салехард)  7 - 6    
За 7-8 место 22.04.2012 09:00(3 MSK) Салават Юлаев(Уфа) Авангард(Омск)  1 - 4   
За 5-6 место 22.04.2012 10:45(3 MSK) Сибирь(Новосибирск) Локомотив(Ярославль)  2 - 5   
За 3-4 место 22.04.2012 12:30(3 MSK) Трактор(Челябинск) ЦСКА(Москва)  2 - 3 (Б)   
Финал 22.04.2012 15:00(3 MSK) Нефтехимик(Нижнекамск) Ак Барс(Казань)  4 - 5